Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SHERATON DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 5UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-3.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+172.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5UZ
← Back to All Properties