22, LAUREL GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.5%
Price Change
+£323,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+182.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+70.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1