Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£238,000
+60.8%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+107.3%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WP
← Back to All Properties