Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+59.4%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+26.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6WU
← Back to All Properties