Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, STANLEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£114,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+31.1%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£114,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,001
+48.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£120,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+41.7%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 16 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8LB
← Back to All Properties