Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE GRANGE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+37.6%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+49.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3WA
← Back to All Properties