Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+61.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3RB
← Back to All Properties