Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WESTON VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+16.9%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties