9, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+56.2%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-22.3%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1