35, NORTHFIELD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+150.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+67.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1