19, GREENCROFT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+59.6%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,995+27.0%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+80.5%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1