Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TENNAL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+23.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,000
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2JE
← Back to All Properties