25, EAST PARADE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+22.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+12.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,800+22.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1