FLAT 5, 44, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+5.9%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,250+15.6%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1