1, TENNYSON ROAD, COWES, MEDINA, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7QA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,750
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,750+7.5%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+10.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+100.2%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+140.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1