Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£144,000
-4.0%
Sold on 19 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+203.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,400
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties