Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BLACKPOOL ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+7.8%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+40.2%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0HT
← Back to All Properties