Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+22.1%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+35.7%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+169.4%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TQ
← Back to All Properties