Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STOREY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£357,500
+17.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+26.9%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
+£64,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,345
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2AU
← Back to All Properties