Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+40.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+67.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties