Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE WHARF, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 19 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8BT
← Back to All Properties