Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CARNATION WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8TW
← Back to All Properties