Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PIRRIE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+44.6%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
-12.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 9 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QA
← Back to All Properties