FLAT 3, MOOSE HALL, LIND PLACE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2NT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,495
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,495+21.4%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+11.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+28.7%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+133.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1