Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+55.9%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+55.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+16.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,008 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,942
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties