Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+59.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+89.7%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+93.3%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8HY
← Back to All Properties