Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, MANOR ROAD, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
-7.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+391.7%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1XS
← Back to All Properties