Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LOWER CROW NEST DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+21.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8UN
← Back to All Properties