Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HARGREAVES ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+118.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4RN
← Back to All Properties