90, GLADYS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+25.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+14.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950+81.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+65.6%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1