FLAT 2, NORTON GREEN COURT, THE GREEN, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 5DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+20.7%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+21.4%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750-61.7%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£118,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,450
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1