Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+29.6%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+164.9%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DR
← Back to All Properties