Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 195, DOVERCOURT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,250
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,250
-14.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+50.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9SF
← Back to All Properties