89, ROSAMUND AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 2GP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,500+105.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1