Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASHOVER STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+18.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+9.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0HG
← Back to All Properties