7A, CROMWELL ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 4AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.2%
Price Change
+£302,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+293.2%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1