Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEWTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,217
Last Sold Price
4 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£8,783 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,217
-7.6%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,783 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6BW
← Back to All Properties