27, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500-6.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+115.4%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+29.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1