Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+15.3%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PA
← Back to All Properties