102, ST JAMES ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.7%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+169.7%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+33.6%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1