Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHANTRY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.9%
Price Change
+£111,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+229.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£111,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4NF
← Back to All Properties