Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 83, KINGSGATE AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+5.9%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+388.9%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3LW
← Back to All Properties