9, WESTON CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+194.1%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+19.3%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 10 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1