Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WINDFIELD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+25.3%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 23 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8UJ
← Back to All Properties