Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, HIGH STREET, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+12.0%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£259,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
-28.6%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+159.3%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0SD
← Back to All Properties