Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, OSWALD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,250
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,250
-2.5%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+6.9%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+147.2%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2LU
← Back to All Properties