Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, ROUGHWOOD DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 8XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£43,500
+8.8%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
-33.3%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 8XE
← Back to All Properties