Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PLANTATION WAY, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+30.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9HD
← Back to All Properties