Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FARRIER WAY, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-17.5%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+51.9%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3TY
← Back to All Properties