Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+92.2%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+60.3%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,550
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8AG
← Back to All Properties